100 m M14 | Start-Zeit:14.40 |
532 | Khieosavath, Bruce | 2005 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 11,79 | |
701 | Rodrigues, Artur | 2005 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 11,81 | |
467 | Häusel, Timo | 2005 | WÜ | SV Böblingen | 11,94 | |
522 | Korn, Maarten | 2005 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 12,12 | |
523 | Lamminger, Eyck | 2005 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 12,13 | |
613 | Redinger, Matteo | 2005 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 12,21 | |
469 | Kurz, Yakob | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | 12,22 | |
625 | Gärtner, Lukas | 2005 | WÜ | TV Rottenburg | 12,28 | |
680 | Kießling, Tim | 2005 | WÜ | TV Sulz | 12,34 | |
573 | Pantis, Thomo | 2005 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 12,50 | |
678 | Spannbauer, Philip | 2005 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 12,53 | |
645 | Kugler, Marc | 2005 | WÜ | LAC Schwäbischer Wald | 12,60 | |
732 | Kommer, Aaron | 2005 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 12,68 | |
741 | Holz, Riccardo | 2005 | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | 12,75 | |
468 | Brusa, Maxim | 2005 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 12,82 | |
462 | Sieburg, Pascal | 2005 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 12,84 | |
746 | Fuchs, Philipp | 2005 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 12,85 | |
565 | Eibofner, Florian | 2005 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 13,01 | |
459 | Roth, Moritz | 2005 | WÜ | LG Östl.Bodenseekreis | 13,01 | |
600 | Bajohr, Jakob | 2005 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 13,02 | |
592 | Schmidt, Ben | 2005 | WÜ | SGV Murr | 13,03 | |
591 | Kröhnert, Felix | 2005 | WÜ | SGV Murr | 13,05 | |
699 | Gerstenmaier, Emil | 2005 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 13,09 | |
733 | Steiner, Dominik | 2005 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 13,12 | |
615 | Bihlmaier, Kevin | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Oberkochen | 13,12 | |
470 | Wellmann, Max | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | 13,12 | |
745 | Fuchs, David | 2005 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 13,15 |
27 Teilnehmer |
800 m M14 | Start-Zeit: 13.00 |
662 | Wagenblast, Levin | 2005 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 1:68 | |
711 | Knoblach, Johannes | 2005 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 2:18,06 | |
651 | Specht, Lennart | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 2:18,09 | |
477 | Mayr, Niko | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Erbach | 2:20,15 | |
502 | Grase, Jonas | 2005 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 2:21,37 | |
660 | Debler, Luis | 2005 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 2:24,22 | |
663 | Wahl, Nicolas | 2005 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 2:25,89 | |
630 | Stauß, Fabio | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 2:25,99 | |
483 | Kenner, Linus | 2005 | WÜ | LG Filder | 2:26,00 | |
564 | Ehmke, Luis | 2005 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 2:26,98 | |
710 | Federolf, Ole | 2005 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 2:27,68 | |
542 | Baum, Eric | 2005 | WÜ | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 2:27,78 | |
482 | Frenznick, Ole | 2005 | WÜ | LG Filder | 2:28,34 | |
726 | Gränzer, Luca | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 2:28,54 | |
602 | Jung, Jona Felix | 2005 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 2:29,10 | |
617 | Hirt, Noah | 2005 | WÜ | TV Oberndorf | 2:30,19 | |
712 | Magiera, Sebastian | 2005 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 2:31,24 | |
531 | Holder, Felix | 2005 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 2:34,82 | |
605 | Kozka, Matteo | 2005 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
19 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M14 0.838m | Start-Zeit:10.20 |
532 | Khieosavath, Bruce | 2005 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 8,84 | |
701 | Rodrigues, Artur | 2005 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 12,11 | |
573 | Pantis, Thomo | 2005 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 12,29 | |
625 | Gärtner, Lukas | 2005 | WÜ | TV Rottenburg | 12,34 | |
629 | Stallbaum, Joshua | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 12,65 | |
745 | Fuchs, David | 2005 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 13,03 | |
468 | Brusa, Maxim | 2005 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 13,14 | |
462 | Sieburg, Pascal | 2005 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 13,14 | |
476 | Friedemann, Erik | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Erbach | 13,24 | |
703 | Walcher, Moritz | 2005 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 13,47 | |
458 | Jauch, Lennart | 2005 | WÜ | LG Östl.Bodenseekreis | 13,68 | |
459 | Roth, Moritz | 2005 | WÜ | LG Östl.Bodenseekreis | 13,79 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit: 12.20 |
533 | Nold, Maik | 2005 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 1,77 | |
475 | Njikam Njimonzie, Kohne | 2005 | WÜ | LG Eningen-Reutlingen | 1,72 | |
625 | Gärtner, Lukas | 2005 | WÜ | TV Rottenburg | 1,70 | |
629 | Stallbaum, Joshua | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 1,66 | |
617 | Hirt, Noah | 2005 | WÜ | TV Oberndorf | 1,62 | |
476 | Friedemann, Erik | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Erbach | 1,60 | |
557 | Letz, Matthias | 2005 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 1,59 | |
731 | Gartmann, Niklas | 2005 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 1,56 | |
558 | Rick, Tobias | 2005 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 1,53 | |
468 | Brusa, Maxim | 2005 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 1,52 | |
553 | Wolfrum, Fredrik | 2005 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 1,52 | |
630 | Stauß, Fabio | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 1,52 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit: 15.15 |
573 | Pantis, Thomo | 2005 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 2,90 | |
490 | Pätzold, Felix | 2005 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 2,90 | |
554 | Wolfrum, Fredrik | 2005 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 2,70 | |
458 | Jauch, Lennart | 2005 | WÜ | LG Östl.Bodenseekreis | 2,70 | |
629 | Stallbaum, Joshua | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 2,60 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M14 | Start-Zeit: 10.00 |
533 | Nold, Maik | 2005 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 6,02 | |
741 | Holz, Riccardo | 2005 | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | 5,97 | |
532 | Khieosavath, Bruce | 2005 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 5,79 | |
701 | Rodrigues, Artur | 2005 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 5,73 | |
680 | Kießling, Tim | 2005 | WÜ | TV Sulz | 5,50 | |
629 | Stallbaum, Joshua | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 5,43 | |
475 | Njikam Njimonzie, Kohne | 2005 | WÜ | LG Eningen-Reutlingen | 5,30 | |
522 | Korn, Maarten | 2005 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 5,28 | |
523 | Lamminger, Eyck | 2005 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 5,28 | |
625 | Gärtner, Lukas | 2005 | WÜ | TV Rottenburg | 5,27 | |
678 | Spannbauer, Philip | 2005 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 5,25 | |
572 | Neib, Dean A. | 2005 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 5,22 | |
469 | Kurz, Yakob | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | 5,21 | |
467 | Häusel, Timo | 2005 | WÜ | SV Böblingen | 5,21 | |
468 | Brusa, Maxim | 2005 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 5,18 | |
592 | Schmidt, Ben | 2005 | WÜ | SGV Murr | 5,13 | |
490 | Pätzold, Felix | 2005 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 5,12 | |
615 | Bihlmaier, Kevin | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Oberkochen | 5,11 | |
731 | Gartmann, Niklas | 2005 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 5,06 | |
565 | Eibofner, Florian | 2005 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 5,00 |
20 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 12.40 |
532 | Khieosavath, Bruce | 2005 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 12,13 | |
523 | Lamminger, Eyck | 2005 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 11,68 | |
469 | Kurz, Yakob | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | 11,51 | |
573 | Pantis, Thomo | 2005 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 11,06 | |
732 | Kommer, Aaron | 2005 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 10,63 | |
746 | Fuchs, Philipp | 2005 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 10,57 | |
629 | Stallbaum, Joshua | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 10,49 | |
458 | Jauch, Lennart | 2005 | WÜ | LG Östl.Bodenseekreis | 10,19 | |
680 | Kießling, Tim | 2005 | WÜ | TV Sulz | 9,86 | |
482 | Frenznick, Ole | 2005 | WÜ | LG Filder | 9,73 | |
615 | Bihlmaier, Kevin | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Oberkochen | 9,71 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M14 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 14.10 |
629 | Stallbaum, Joshua | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 41,26 | |
476 | Friedemann, Erik | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Erbach | 28,08 | |
482 | Frenznick, Ole | 2005 | WÜ | LG Filder | 27,76 | |
610 | Brecka, Radoslav | 2005 | WÜ | TB Neuffen | 26,81 | |
628 | Frey, Tobias | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 26,25 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M14 600 g | Start-Zeit: 16.30 |
533 | Nold, Maik | 2005 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 40,15 | |
732 | Kommer, Aaron | 2005 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 39,63 | |
458 | Jauch, Lennart | 2005 | WÜ | LG Östl.Bodenseekreis | 38,14 | |
629 | Stallbaum, Joshua | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 37,88 | |
467 | Häusel, Timo | 2005 | WÜ | SV Böblingen | 36,72 | |
554 | Wolfrum, Fredrik | 2005 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 36,20 | |
613 | Redinger, Matteo | 2005 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 35,61 | |
653 | Zügel, Jannik | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 35,25 | |
482 | Frenznick, Ole | 2005 | WÜ | LG Filder | 34,30 | |
490 | Pätzold, Felix | 2005 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 33,63 | |
474 | Faiß, Moritz | 2005 | WÜ | LG Eningen-Reutlingen | 32,74 |
11 Teilnehmer |
100 m M15 | Start-Zeit:15.00 |
691 | Groh, Leon | 2004 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 11,44 | |
692 | Haug, Luca | 2004 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 11,61 | |
695 | Wild, Tyrone | 2004 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 11,77 | |
546 | Lucas, David | 2004 | WÜ | TV Kressbronn | 11,84 | |
543 | Orth, Maximilian | 2004 | WÜ | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 11,89 | |
714 | Ruedel, Noah | 2004 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 11,94 | |
646 | Leimer, Jason | 2004 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen | 12,00 | |
530 | Benecke, Jacob | 2004 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 12,14 | |
574 | Pysiewicz, Niklas | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 12,21 | |
456 | Diegmann, Adrian | 2004 | WÜ | Spvgg Bissingen | 12,23 | |
752 | Laauser, Lasse | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 12,29 | |
521 | Assick, Etienne | 2004 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 12,33 | |
619 | Schwarz, Arne | 2004 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | 12,35 | |
598 | Dehmel, Jonas | 2004 | WÜ | LG Nagoldtal | 12,37 | |
545 | Abdessemed, Raoul | 2004 | WÜ | TV Kressbronn | 12,47 | |
725 | Eisenberger, Yannick | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 12,53 | |
713 | Roberts, Justin Cody | 2004 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 12,58 | |
611 | Abt, Niklas | 2004 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 12,58 | |
700 | Glöckle, Nicola | 2004 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 12,61 | |
612 | Beck, Maximilian | 2004 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 12,64 | |
566 | Fleig, Felix | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 12,66 |
21 Teilnehmer |
800 m M15 | Start-Zeit: 13.20 |
451 | Hegele, Marc | 2004 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 2:04,48 | |
652 | Stepanov, Alexander | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 2:07,27 | |
634 | Börsken, Nicolas | 2004 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 2:13,12 | |
501 | Döring, Felix | 2004 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 2:14,50 | |
693 | Meyer zu Schwabedissen, Fynn | 2004 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 2:14,87 | |
461 | Benz, Linus | 2004 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 2:15,58 | |
455 | Fischer, Jonas | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Bisingen | 2:17,00 | |
559 | Schmid, Hans Leon | 2004 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 2:17,72 | |
690 | Diehl, Benjamin | 2004 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 2:19,39 | |
603 | Orschel, Jan Philipp | 2004 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 2:19,56 | |
755 | Beck, Felix | 2004 | WÜ | LG Winterlingen | 2:19,88 | |
481 | Modrow, Silas | 2004 | WÜ | Sportvg Feuerbach | 2:21,68 | |
500 | Drianis, Patrick | 2004 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 2:22,05 | |
571 | Müller, Luca | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 2:22,14 | |
550 | Graubner, Julian | 2004 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 2:22,72 | |
619 | Schwarz, Arne | 2004 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | 2:22,96 | |
549 | Baumhauer, Jonas | 2004 | WÜ | LG Lauter | 2:23,06 | |
570 | Möckel, Josua | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 2:23,34 | |
648 | Bohn, Christian | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 2:24,15 | |
716 | Throm, Tom | 2004 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 2:25,94 | |
560 | Schubert, Eric | 2004 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 2:26,29 | |
499 | Chrétien, Nils | 2004 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 2:29,93 | |
498 | Bertsch, Robin | 2004 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 2:31,81 |
23 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M15 0.838m | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
691 | Groh, Leon | 2004 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 11,21 | |
692 | Haug, Luca | 2004 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 11,23 | |
624 | Betz, Bruno | 2004 | WÜ | Turnverein Rot am See | 11,31 | |
516 | Metzger, Marec | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 11,48 | |
702 | Türkis, Yanic | 2004 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 11,57 | |
568 | Höschele, Noah | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 11,77 | |
649 | Dümmler, Arne | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 11,83 | |
515 | Castor, Maxim | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 11,85 | |
455 | Fischer, Jonas | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Bisingen | 12,48 | |
695 | Wild, Tyrone | 2004 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 12,53 | |
747 | Lengwenus, Christopher | 2004 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 12,61 | |
725 | Eisenberger, Yannick | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 12,61 | |
700 | Glöckle, Nicola | 2004 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 12,70 | |
650 | Michalek, Kai | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 12,75 | |
744 | Dunke, Leon | 2004 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 12,91 | |
661 | Lappe, Hendrik | 2004 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 12,98 |
16 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden M15 0.838m | Start-Zeit: 17.20 |
545 | Abdessemed, Raoul | 2004 | WÜ | TV Kressbronn | ||
601 | Gnadt, Vincent | 2005 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
624 | Betz, Bruno | 2004 | WÜ | Turnverein Rot am See |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit: 10.20 |
516 | Metzger, Marec | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 1,80 | |
515 | Castor, Maxim | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 1,80 | |
686 | Eisold, Moritz | 2004 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 1,80 | |
543 | Orth, Maximilian | 2004 | WÜ | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 1,76 | |
702 | Türkis, Yanic | 2004 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 1,76 | |
484 | Schnepp, Pascal | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filder | 1,70 | |
730 | Bozic, Joshua | 2004 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 1,70 | |
683 | Kuhn, Niklas | 2004 | WÜ | LG Teck | 1,70 | |
674 | Schnauffer, Moritz Fynn | 2004 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 1,64 | |
454 | Baur, Steffen | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Bisingen | 1,60 | |
560 | Schubert, Eric | 2004 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 1,60 | |
567 | Holzwarth, Adrian | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 1,60 | |
550 | Graubner, Julian | 2004 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 1,60 | |
748 | Oellrich, Jakob | 2004 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 1,60 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit: 15.15 |
516 | Metzger, Marec | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 3,70 | |
556 | Banholzer, Lars | 2004 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 3,50 | |
568 | Höschele, Noah | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 3,40 | |
702 | Türkis, Yanic | 2004 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 3,10 | |
649 | Dümmler, Arne | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 3,05 | |
550 | Graubner, Julian | 2004 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 3,00 | |
484 | Schnepp, Pascal | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filder | 2,90 | |
650 | Michalek, Kai | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 2,80 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M15 | Start-Zeit: 12.00 |
624 | Betz, Bruno | 2004 | WÜ | Turnverein Rot am See | 6,37 | |
691 | Groh, Leon | 2004 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 6,34 | |
686 | Eisold, Moritz | 2004 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 6,27 | |
515 | Castor, Maxim | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 6,21 | |
546 | Lucas, David | 2004 | WÜ | TV Kressbronn | 6,10 | |
568 | Höschele, Noah | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 5,86 | |
550 | Graubner, Julian | 2004 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 5,81 | |
714 | Ruedel, Noah | 2004 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 5,73 | |
725 | Eisenberger, Yannick | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 5,67 | |
530 | Benecke, Jacob | 2004 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 5,59 | |
543 | Orth, Maximilian | 2004 | WÜ | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 5,57 | |
730 | Bozic, Joshua | 2004 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 5,43 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 10.30 |
692 | Haug, Luca | 2004 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 15,00 | |
618 | Schulz, Lasse | 2004 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | 14,65 | |
691 | Groh, Leon | 2004 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 13,65 | |
574 | Pysiewicz, Niklas | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 12,82 | |
727 | Haratyk, Jacek | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 12,54 | |
552 | Lenkl, Daniel | 2004 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 11,86 | |
599 | Ehnes, Christian | 2004 | WÜ | LG Nagoldtal | 11,78 | |
752 | Laauser, Lasse | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 11,77 | |
484 | Schnepp, Pascal | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filder | 11,76 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M15 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 13.00 |
484 | Schnepp, Pascal | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filder | 45,60 | |
574 | Pysiewicz, Niklas | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 44,83 | |
692 | Haug, Luca | 2004 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 44,37 | |
516 | Metzger, Marec | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 42,86 | |
686 | Eisold, Moritz | 2004 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 40,81 | |
569 | Iakob, Julius Rovin | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 38,93 | |
727 | Haratyk, Jacek | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 36,53 | |
618 | Schulz, Lasse | 2004 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | 35,68 | |
722 | Notz, Lasse | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Urach | 35,34 | |
649 | Dümmler, Arne | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 34,81 | |
744 | Dunke, Leon | 2004 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 32,08 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M15 600 g | Start-Zeit: 15.30 |
694 | Thumm, Nick | 2004 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 51,81 | |
574 | Pysiewicz, Niklas | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 51,03 | |
624 | Betz, Bruno | 2004 | WÜ | Turnverein Rot am See | 45,57 | |
686 | Eisold, Moritz | 2004 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 45,56 | |
515 | Castor, Maxim | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 45,43 | |
722 | Notz, Lasse | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Urach | 41,88 | |
618 | Schulz, Lasse | 2004 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | 40,38 | |
599 | Ehnes, Christian | 2004 | WÜ | LG Nagoldtal | 39,34 | |
715 | Schießwohl, Marian | 2004 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 36,84 | |
551 | Gärtner, Robin | 2004 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 36,42 |
10 Teilnehmer |
100 m W14 | Start-Zeit:14.20 |
677 | Schumacher, Senta | 2005 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 12,57 | |
707 | Burkhardt, Elin | 2005 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 12,89 | |
606 | Aykit, Tara | 2005 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 13,05 | |
737 | Utz, Isabel | 2005 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 13,21 | |
626 | Huber, Samira | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 13,29 | |
644 | Sturm, Evelyn Sofia | 2005 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 13,29 | |
587 | Flaig, Jule | 2005 | WÜ | SV Mariazell | 13,32 | |
658 | Ackermann, Isabelle | 2005 | WÜ | TV Spaichingen | 13,35 | |
750 | Ferber, Kim | 2005 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 13,39 | |
751 | Pommerenke, Anna Lena | 2005 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 13,41 | |
487 | Lichtmaneker, Emily | 2005 | WÜ | LG Filder | 13,46 | |
736 | Hellstern, Ann-Kathrin | 2005 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 13,48 | |
524 | Beck, Marisa | 2005 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 13,49 | |
596 | Paull, Ashlee | 2005 | WÜ | Spvgg Mössingen | 13,53 | |
657 | Plut, Karina | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 13,54 | |
585 | Suglia, Sara | 2005 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 13,56 | |
667 | Leitmeyer, Yara | 2005 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 13,57 | |
534 | Binder, Julia | 2005 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 13,59 | |
679 | Dagornet, Aenor | 2005 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 13,62 | |
655 | Hage, Lia | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 13,62 | |
527 | Reuther, Madeleine | 2005 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 13,76 | |
654 | Gotsch, Hannah | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 13,77 | |
664 | Gjini, Lina | 2005 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 13,84 | |
464 | Gehrandt, Leonie | 2005 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 13,87 | |
471 | Bloching, Karolina | 2005 | WÜ | SG Dettingen/Donau | 13,90 |
25 Teilnehmer |
800 m W14 | Start-Zeit: 16.35 |
509 | Meyer, Filippa | 2005 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 2:19,99 | |
512 | Scholz, Helena | 2005 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 2:22,39 | |
513 | Schädel, Anna Philine | 2005 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 2:22,91 | |
614 | Abröll, Julia | 2005 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 2:29,36 | |
729 | Graf, Hannah Sophie | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 2:29,50 | |
753 | Hetzinger, Emma | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 2:29,51 | |
589 | Meitner, Florentine | 2005 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 2:30,09 | |
508 | Meyer, Charlotte | 2005 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 2:32,62 | |
669 | Schramm, Clara-Fabienne | 2005 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 2:33,28 | |
507 | Maisch, Lisa | 2005 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 2:33,47 | |
465 | Jung, Leila | 2005 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 2:34,58 | |
718 | Lemke, Moisha | 2005 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 2:34,59 | |
709 | Szabó, Mette | 2005 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 2:35,79 | |
460 | Gann, Charlotte | 2005 | WÜ | LG Östl.Bodenseekreis | 2:36,68 | |
582 | Rupp, Alina | 2005 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 2:37,32 | |
728 | Böhnke, Bianca | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 2:38,94 | |
583 | Schneider, Svenja | 2005 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 2:39,56 |
17 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W14 0.762m | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
654 | Gotsch, Hannah | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 10,13 | |
707 | Burkhardt, Elin | 2005 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 12,00 | |
585 | Suglia, Sara | 2005 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 12,47 | |
576 | Fischer, Jenna | 2005 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 12,50 | |
704 | Aehle, Dana | 2005 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 12,64 | |
606 | Aykit, Tara | 2005 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 12,66 | |
594 | Neugebauer, Sophia | 2005 | WÜ | LG Steinlach-Zollern | 12,78 | |
657 | Plut, Karina | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 12,97 | |
664 | Gjini, Lina | 2005 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 13,11 | |
587 | Flaig, Jule | 2005 | WÜ | SV Mariazell | 13,14 | |
751 | Pommerenke, Anna Lena | 2005 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 13,31 | |
609 | Vermeiden, Clara | 2005 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 13,46 | |
517 | Höner, Marit | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 13,48 | |
583 | Schneider, Svenja | 2005 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 13,51 | |
734 | Bix, Nele | 2005 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 13,53 | |
528 | Reuther, Madeleine | 2005 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 13,62 | |
754 | Schuster, Lena | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 13,63 | |
596 | Paull, Ashlee | 2005 | WÜ | Spvgg Mössingen | 13,63 | |
497 | Steinbach, Miriam | 2005 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 13,69 | |
534 | Binder, Julia | 2005 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 13,74 | |
736 | Hellstern, Ann-Kathrin | 2005 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 13,75 | |
708 | Stolzenberger, Paula | 2005 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 13,82 | |
633 | Heeger, Laura | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 13,84 | |
464 | Gehrandt, Leonie | 2005 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 13,86 | |
658 | Ackermann, Isabelle | 2005 | WÜ | TV Spaichingen | 13,89 | |
737 | Utz, Isabel | 2005 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 13,91 | |
539 | Schweikert, Jule | 2005 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 13,93 | |
471 | Bloching, Karolina | 2005 | WÜ | SG Dettingen/Donau | 14,10 |
28 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit: 16.00 |
544 | Göring, Johanna | 2005 | WÜ | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 1,60 | |
754 | Schuster, Lena | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 1,60 | |
517 | Höner, Marit | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 1,57 | |
606 | Aykit, Tara | 2005 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 1,56 | |
644 | Sturm, Evelyn Sofia | 2005 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 1,55 | |
742 | Würsching, Johanna | 2005 | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | 1,52 | |
734 | Bix, Nele | 2005 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 1,52 | |
537 | Kroll, Sophie | 2005 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 1,52 | |
751 | Pommerenke, Anna Lena | 2005 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 1,52 | |
708 | Stolzenberger, Paula | 2005 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 1,52 | |
487 | Lichtmaneker, Emily | 2005 | WÜ | LG Filder | 1,51 | |
736 | Hellstern, Ann-Kathrin | 2005 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 1,51 | |
579 | Ingram, Fabienne | 2005 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 1,51 | |
589 | Meitner, Florentine | 2005 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 1,50 | |
471 | Bloching, Karolina | 2005 | WÜ | SG Dettingen/Donau | 1,50 | |
497 | Steinbach, Miriam | 2005 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 1,48 | |
576 | Fischer, Jenna | 2005 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 1,48 | |
472 | Fiesel, Anna-Maria | 2005 | WÜ | SG Dettingen/Donau | 1,46 | |
659 | Ringeis, Marie | 2005 | WÜ | TV Spaichingen | 1,46 |
19 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit: 13.15 |
643 | Steinmeyer, Tamineh | 2005 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 3,00 | |
704 | Aehle, Dana | 2005 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 2,72 | |
641 | Bürk, Laura | 2005 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 2,60 | |
583 | Schneider, Svenja | 2005 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 2,40 | |
604 | Pfitzenmaier, Tina | 2005 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 2,32 | |
633 | Heeger, Laura | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 2,30 | |
705 | Bischoff, Sheila | 2005 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 2,22 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W14 | Start-Zeit: 13.40 |
707 | Burkhardt, Elin | 2005 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 5,27 | |
644 | Sturm, Evelyn Sofia | 2005 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 5,26 | |
609 | Vermeiden, Clara | 2005 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 5,21 | |
594 | Neugebauer, Sophia | 2005 | WÜ | LG Steinlach-Zollern | 5,20 | |
626 | Huber, Samira | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 5,13 | |
734 | Bix, Nele | 2005 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 5,02 | |
528 | Reuther, Madeleine | 2005 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 5,00 | |
754 | Schuster, Lena | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 4,96 | |
576 | Fischer, Jenna | 2005 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 4,78 | |
497 | Steinbach, Miriam | 2005 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 4,76 | |
655 | Hage, Lia | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 4,72 | |
679 | Dagornet, Aenor | 2005 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 4,70 | |
742 | Würsching, Johanna | 2005 | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | 4,70 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 15.00 |
737 | Utz, Isabel | 2005 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 11,28 | |
520 | Omeirat, Lea | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 10,37 | |
606 | Aykit, Tara | 2005 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 10,11 | |
685 | Sigel, Mia | 2005 | WÜ | LG Teck | 10,03 | |
708 | Stolzenberger, Paula | 2005 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 9,79 | |
734 | Bix, Nele | 2005 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 9,67 | |
616 | Schaub, Hanna | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Oberkochen | 9,47 | |
576 | Fischer, Jenna | 2005 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 9,29 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W14 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 10.15 |
517 | Höner, Marit | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 31,08 | |
520 | Omeirat, Lea | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 30,63 | |
609 | Vermeiden, Clara | 2005 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 25,09 | |
685 | Sigel, Mia | 2005 | WÜ | LG Teck | 23,11 | |
737 | Utz, Isabel | 2005 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 23,03 | |
529 | Wolfram, Luisa | 2005 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 22,56 | |
723 | Scheu, Nicola | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Urach | 22,54 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W14 500 g | Start-Zeit: 11.30 |
704 | Aehle, Dana | 2005 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 31,63 | |
685 | Sigel, Mia | 2005 | WÜ | LG Teck | 30,10 | |
708 | Stolzenberger, Paula | 2005 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 30,08 | |
616 | Schaub, Hanna | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Oberkochen | 29,85 | |
707 | Burkhardt, Elin | 2005 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 29,85 | |
529 | Wolfram, Luisa | 2005 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 29,60 | |
497 | Steinbach, Miriam | 2005 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 29,40 | |
626 | Huber, Samira | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 28,67 | |
472 | Fiesel, Anna-Maria | 2005 | WÜ | SG Dettingen/Donau | 27,89 | |
528 | Reuther, Madeleine | 2005 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 26,84 | |
734 | Bix, Nele | 2005 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 26,02 | |
588 | Hullmann, Celine | 2005 | WÜ | SV Mariazell | 25,56 |
12 Teilnehmer |
100 m W15 | Start-Zeit:14.00 |
489 | Wagner, Clara Sophie | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filder | 12,49 | |
682 | Schneider, Rosina | 2004 | WÜ | TV Sulz | 12,69 | |
578 | Ibraimi, Enisa | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 12,71 | |
719 | Müller, Laura Raquel | 2004 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 12,73 | |
536 | Göcke, Leticia | 2004 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 12,79 | |
538 | Schaber, Seraphina | 2004 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 13,02 | |
681 | Pfau, LeAnn | 2004 | WÜ | TV Sulz | 13,06 | |
632 | Fischer, Carlotta | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 13,08 | |
738 | Dent, Silja | 2004 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 13,15 | |
621 | Hartmann, Sarah | 2004 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 13,16 | |
496 | Pfeifer, Leonie | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 13,19 | |
526 | Peppel, Carlotta | 2004 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 13,21 | |
670 | Schurr, Marie | 2004 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 13,22 | |
473 | Renz, Katharina | 2004 | WÜ | SG Dettingen/Donau | 13,27 | |
486 | Eitel, Tabea | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filder | 13,27 | |
739 | Kamps, Carmen | 2004 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 13,28 | |
453 | Scholz, Maja | 2004 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 13,33 | |
540 | Helmle, Paula | 2004 | WÜ | TV 1846 Isny | 13,36 | |
631 | Calamita, Ilaria | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 13,37 | |
511 | Schenk, Maja | 2004 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 13,42 | |
666 | Huber, Dorothea | 2004 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 13,44 | |
697 | Mage, Lotta | 2004 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 13,45 | |
584 | Suglia, Giulia | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 13,47 | |
492 | Fender, Alexa | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 13,47 | |
623 | Neuhold, Pia | 2004 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | 13,49 | |
639 | Nardy, Helena | 2004 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 13,50 | |
672 | Alwarski, Vasilina | 2004 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 13,51 | |
656 | Müller, Marie | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 13,55 | |
608 | Kübler, Kim | 2004 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 13,56 | |
642 | Egner, Sophia Luise | 2004 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 13,57 | |
696 | Dengel, Marlene | 2004 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 13,58 | |
735 | Hahn, Anna | 2004 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 13,59 | |
577 | Henneken, Ellen | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 13,60 | |
676 | Pizzinato, Emelie | 2004 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 13,62 | |
597 | Zocastello, Nina | 2004 | WÜ | Spvgg Mössingen | 13,63 | |
555 | Seifried, Lucy | 2004 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 13,63 | |
518 | Kemter, Leonie | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 13,68 | |
586 | Wohlrab, Naomi Chidinma | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 13,70 |
38 Teilnehmer |
800 m W15 | Start-Zeit: 16.50 |
724 | Waltert, Nina | 2004 | WÜ | SV Vaihingen | 2:16,00 | |
480 | Geywitz, Jessica | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Erbach | 2:17,78 | |
452 | Müller, Lucy Lou | 2004 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 2:18,72 | |
505 | Eisenmann, Luise | 2004 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 2:18,74 | |
675 | André, Noa | 2004 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 2:19,51 | |
510 | Röthig, Lilly Clara | 2004 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 2:21,39 | |
478 | Böhringer, Lea | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Erbach | 2:21,40 | |
479 | Geywitz, Alexandra | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Erbach | 2:22,77 | |
548 | Frank, Natalie | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Kusterdingen | 2:23,71 | |
687 | Ames, Flora | 2004 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 2:24,11 | |
607 | Herzberg, Tabea | 2004 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 2:24,35 | |
514 | Weis, Kira | 2004 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 2:24,68 | |
638 | Mühlhäuser, Elena | 2004 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 2:26,90 | |
485 | Dott, Nina | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filder | 2:27,10 | |
673 | Reichart, Hannah | 2004 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 2:27,90 | |
511 | Schenk, Maja | 2004 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 2:27,92 | |
635 | Brügel, Clara | 2004 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 2:28,59 | |
504 | Buser, Annika | 2004 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 2:28,65 | |
717 | Kraft, Marie | 2004 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 2:30,23 | |
637 | Kühnle, Romy | 2004 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 2:32,43 | |
698 | Touré, Mariama | 2004 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 2:35,23 | |
503 | Burton, Emily | 2004 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 2:36,88 | |
506 | Kircher, Pia | 2004 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 2:37,70 |
23 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:10.35 |
697 | Mage, Lotta | 2004 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 5,10 | |
738 | Dent, Silja | 2004 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 5,17 | |
620 | Blessin, Franziska | 2004 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 11,95 | |
719 | Müller, Laura Raquel | 2004 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 12,06 | |
595 | Sprengel, Sandrina | 2004 | WÜ | LG Steinlach-Zollern | 12,12 | |
538 | Schaber, Seraphina | 2004 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 12,24 | |
632 | Fischer, Carlotta | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 12,32 | |
688 | Schneider, Hannah | 2004 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 12,33 | |
493 | Frech, Amelie | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 12,35 | |
578 | Ibraimi, Enisa | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 12,40 | |
743 | Bunz, Rebecca | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Wendlingen | 12,43 | |
577 | Henneken, Ellen | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 12,49 | |
526 | Peppel, Carlotta | 2004 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 12,61 | |
586 | Wohlrab, Naomi Chidinma | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 12,72 | |
496 | Pfeifer, Leonie | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 12,85 | |
453 | Scholz, Maja | 2004 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 12,88 | |
540 | Helmle, Paula | 2004 | WÜ | TV 1846 Isny | 12,93 | |
672 | Alwarski, Vasilina | 2004 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 13,02 | |
739 | Kamps, Carmen | 2004 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 13,02 | |
590 | Walch, Sara | 2004 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 13,03 | |
547 | Bauhuis, Anna | 2004 | WÜ | TV Kressbronn | 13,04 | |
541 | Kösler, Antonia | 2004 | WÜ | SV Kirchdorf (Iller) | 13,04 | |
631 | Calamita, Ilaria | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 13,12 | |
473 | Renz, Katharina | 2004 | WÜ | SG Dettingen/Donau | 13,14 | |
671 | Tiede, Liane | 2004 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 13,25 | |
608 | Kübler, Kim | 2004 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 13,28 | |
706 | Breymaier, Brit | 2004 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 13,48 | |
696 | Dengel, Marlene | 2004 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 13,64 | |
682 | Schneider, Rosina | 2004 | WÜ | TV Sulz | 13,67 |
29 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit: 17.10 |
697 | Mage, Lotta | 2004 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 46,22 | |
743 | Bunz, Rebecca | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Wendlingen | 46,45 | |
622 | Münzinger, Sarah | 2004 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 53,69 | |
466 | Mateos Romero, Mona | 2004 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 53,80 | |
608 | Kübler, Kim | 2004 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 55,99 | |
547 | Bauhuis, Anna | 2004 | WÜ | TV Kressbronn | ||
595 | Sprengel, Sandrina | 2004 | WÜ | LG Steinlach-Zollern | ||
631 | Calamita, Ilaria | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | ||
632 | Fischer, Carlotta | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | ||
638 | Mühlhäuser, Elena | 2004 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | ||
687 | Ames, Flora | 2004 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen |
11 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit: 14.10 |
495 | Kussmaul, Carla | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 1,68 | |
561 | Scherka, Lynn Vivian | 2004 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 1,66 | |
486 | Eitel, Tabea | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filder | 1,66 | |
491 | Baumgartner, Lisa | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 1,60 | |
640 | Ndubuisi, Nina | 2004 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 1,60 | |
547 | Bauhuis, Anna | 2004 | WÜ | TV Kressbronn | 1,58 | |
493 | Frech, Amelie | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 1,57 | |
706 | Breymaier, Brit | 2004 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 1,56 | |
738 | Dent, Silja | 2004 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 1,56 | |
739 | Kamps, Carmen | 2004 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 1,54 | |
457 | Treß, Carla | 2004 | WÜ | Spvgg Bissingen | 1,54 | |
526 | Peppel, Carlotta | 2004 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 1,53 | |
632 | Fischer, Carlotta | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 1,52 | |
590 | Walch, Sara | 2004 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 1,52 | |
689 | Vogt, Annika | 2004 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 1,51 | |
684 | Renke, Maike | 2004 | WÜ | LG Teck | 1,50 | |
627 | Zill, Sarah | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 1,49 | |
575 | Bauer, Amelie | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 1,48 | |
540 | Helmle, Paula | 2004 | WÜ | TV 1846 Isny | 1,48 | |
492 | Fender, Alexa | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 1,48 | |
735 | Hahn, Anna | 2004 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 1,48 |
21 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit: 13.15 |
580 | Landt, Martina | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 2,90 | |
584 | Suglia, Giulia | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 2,70 | |
491 | Baumgartner, Lisa | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 2,50 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W15 | Start-Zeit: 16.00 |
595 | Sprengel, Sandrina | 2004 | WÜ | LG Steinlach-Zollern | 5,79 | |
719 | Müller, Laura Raquel | 2004 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 5,79 | |
493 | Frech, Amelie | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 5,39 | |
486 | Eitel, Tabea | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filder | 5,31 | |
519 | Kurrle, Lenia | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 5,21 | |
496 | Pfeifer, Leonie | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 5,19 | |
738 | Dent, Silja | 2004 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 5,18 | |
578 | Ibraimi, Enisa | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 5,14 | |
489 | Wagner, Clara Sophie | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filder | 5,08 | |
453 | Scholz, Maja | 2004 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 5,08 | |
687 | Ames, Flora | 2004 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 5,07 | |
491 | Baumgartner, Lisa | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 5,05 | |
682 | Schneider, Rosina | 2004 | WÜ | TV Sulz | 5,01 | |
688 | Schneider, Hannah | 2004 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 4,99 | |
671 | Tiede, Liane | 2004 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 4,95 | |
535 | Gehrig, Kim | 2004 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 4,91 | |
681 | Pfau, LeAnn | 2004 | WÜ | TV Sulz | 4,88 | |
656 | Müller, Marie | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 4,87 | |
735 | Hahn, Anna | 2004 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 4,87 |
19 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 16.30 |
463 | Banzhaf, Jule | 2004 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 12,66 | |
640 | Ndubuisi, Nina | 2004 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 12,34 | |
749 | Engelke, Antonia | 2004 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 12,27 | |
561 | Scherka, Lynn Vivian | 2004 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 11,85 | |
593 | Eissler, Lynn Elaine | 2004 | WÜ | LG Steinlach-Zollern | 11,83 | |
697 | Mage, Lotta | 2004 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 11,33 | |
488 | Stanietz, Kira | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filder | 11,21 | |
473 | Renz, Katharina | 2004 | WÜ | SG Dettingen/Donau | 10,93 | |
740 | Odenbach, Suvi | 2004 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 10,93 | |
525 | Hellinger, Anna | 2004 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 10,84 | |
735 | Hahn, Anna | 2004 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 10,50 | |
706 | Breymaier, Brit | 2004 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 10,26 | |
632 | Fischer, Carlotta | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 10,23 | |
721 | Wörner, Nina | 2004 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 9,99 | |
555 | Seifried, Lucy | 2004 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 9,96 | |
668 | Munz, Julia | 2004 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 9,93 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W15 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 11.30 |
749 | Engelke, Antonia | 2004 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 31,76 | |
463 | Banzhaf, Jule | 2004 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 29,14 | |
561 | Scherka, Lynn Vivian | 2004 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 27,53 | |
525 | Hellinger, Anna | 2004 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 27,31 | |
494 | Grünenwald, Elena | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 27,27 | |
636 | Krauß, Hanna | 2004 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 26,41 | |
473 | Renz, Katharina | 2004 | WÜ | SG Dettingen/Donau | 26,20 | |
518 | Kemter, Leonie | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 24,75 | |
562 | Zeppenfeld, Arwen | 2004 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 24,64 | |
488 | Stanietz, Kira | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filder | 24,13 | |
581 | Mihm, Helena | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 23,75 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W15 500 g | Start-Zeit: 10.00 |
525 | Hellinger, Anna | 2004 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 40,46 | |
640 | Ndubuisi, Nina | 2004 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 36,17 | |
580 | Landt, Martina | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 34,05 | |
749 | Engelke, Antonia | 2004 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 31,40 | |
721 | Wörner, Nina | 2004 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 31,13 | |
526 | Peppel, Carlotta | 2004 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 30,29 | |
647 | Fischer, Romy Natalie | 2004 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen | 30,26 | |
473 | Renz, Katharina | 2004 | WÜ | SG Dettingen/Donau | 30,22 | |
706 | Breymaier, Brit | 2004 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 30,20 | |
665 | Hagedorn, Melina | 2004 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 30,18 | |
688 | Schneider, Hannah | 2004 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 29,77 | |
720 | Sailer, Cora | 2004 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 29,70 | |
555 | Seifried, Lucy | 2004 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 29,10 | |
740 | Odenbach, Suvi | 2004 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 28,58 | |
735 | Hahn, Anna | 2004 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 28,44 | |
563 | Wiedemann, Lara | 2004 | WÜ | TSG Leutkirch | 27,99 | |
689 | Vogt, Annika | 2004 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 27,72 | |
488 | Stanietz, Kira | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filder | 27,50 |
18 Teilnehmer |